2018Aktuell ställning 2019
Lag Deltagare
1Tre MMM587
2Retardoz311
3Polski Specimen175
4Kantål149
573:orna115
6Hardcore Sluggers92
7Fishermens52
8Team Swanglers24
9Pelles pojkar22
1Lars Andersson275
2Johan Jansson165
3Sonny Pettersson164
4Grzegorz Kubicki148
5Pär Olsson146
6Tobias Ekvall103
7Christoffer Jansson95
8Stefan Carlsson90
9Mona Widén72
10Mattias Epperlein56
11Göran Larsson52
12Isabel syrjä46
13Anders Bladh25
14Tommi Meriläinen24
Emil Johansson24
16Anders Johansson22
17Hasse Peltonen20



Abborre
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 2310 Spinnfiske MWAR Monkey Rib Östersjön Mönsterås Tobias Ekvall Kantål 25/2-19
24 2116 Pimpel Lasseballans Hemsjön Borlänge Lars Andersson Tre MMM 19/1-19
23 1840 Spinnfiske Nettel Mini Östersjön Mönsterås Tobias Ekvall Kantål 2/3-19
22 1516 Bottenmete löja Hossmoån Kalmar Mona Widén Hardcore Sluggers 16/2-19
21 1440 Spinnfiske Flatnose Mini Hossmoån Kalmar Tobias Ekvall Kantål 3/3-19
20 1400 Pimpel Balanspirk Lilla Le Dals Ed Johan Jansson Retardoz 17/2-19
19 1180 Pimpel Balanspirk Svärdlång Bengtsfors Johan Jansson Retardoz 16/2-19
18 990 Pimpel Maggott Visten Forshaga Stefan Carlsson 73:orna 19/1-19
17 930 Ismete Mört Östersjön Nykroppa Mattias Epperlein Polski Specimen 15/3-19
16 916 Pimpel Lasseballans Dalälven Borlänge Lars Andersson Tre MMM 24/1-19
15 880 Ismete Mört Östersjön Nykroppa Mattias Epperlein Polski Specimen 20/2-19
14 780 Pimpel Pirk Stråken Mullsjö Göran Larsson Fishermens 16/2-19
13 580 Pimpel Balans Visten Forshaga Stefan Carlsson 73:orna 19/1-19



Braxen
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 3410 Bottenmete Räka Norrsundeån Gävle Grzegorz Kubicki Tre MMM 2/3-19
24 3320 Bottenmete Bröd Norrsundeån Gävle Grzegorz Kubicki Tre MMM 16/3-19



Färna
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 510 Bottenmete Bröd Tidan Lagerfors Stefan Carlsson 73:orna 5/1-19



Gädda
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 11500 Ismete Mört Tjärn Forshaga kommun Christoffer Jansson Polski Specimen 27/2-19
24 10200 Ismete Mört Lusten Deje Emil Johansson Polski Specimen 9/3-19
23 10140 Ismete Mört Lusten Deje Christoffer Jansson Polski Specimen 16/3-19
22 9700 Slowtrolling Mört Mellanfryken Kil Johan Jansson Retardoz 24/2-19
21 9500 Ismete Död mört Krön Vimmerby Isabel syrjä Kantål 26/1-19
20 8200 Slowtrolling Mört Vänern Åmål Johan Jansson Retardoz 15/3-19 Ny
19 8100 Ismete Mört Ören Jönköping Tobias Ekvall Kantål 17/1-19
18 8000 Trolling Wobbler Vänern Åmål Johan Jansson Retardoz 15/3-19 Ny
17 6900 Slowtrolling Mört Mellanfryken Kil Johan Jansson Retardoz 24/2-19
16 6680 Ismete Mört Övre Fryken Torsby Pär Olsson Retardoz 5/1-19
15 5600 Spinnfiske Flatnose Östersjön Mönsterås Tobias Ekvall Kantål 13/3-19
14 3460 Ismete Mört Flahult sjön Gislaved Göran Larsson Fishermens 20/1-19
13 3120 Ismete Mört Flahult sjön Gislaved Göran Larsson Fishermens 20/1-19
12 3100 Ismete Mört V:a Örten Molkom Stefan Carlsson 73:orna 12/1-19
11 2980 Ismete Mört Stråken Mullsjö Göran Larsson Fishermens 16/2-19



Gös
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 5020 Ismete Mört Krön Vimmerby Isabel syrjä Kantål 23/2-19
24 4250 Ismete Mört Östersjön Nykroppa Mattias Epperlein Polski Specimen 15/3-19
23 2980 Ismete Mört Velen Torsby Pär Olsson Retardoz 23/2-19
22 1260 Ismete Mört V:a Örten Molkom Stefan Carlsson 73:orna 12/1-19
21 847 Pimpel Lasseballans Ösjön Borlänge Lars Andersson Tre MMM 14/2-19
20 702 Pimpel Lasseballans Ösjön Borlänge Lars Andersson Tre MMM 14/2-19



Id
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 2730 Bottenmete Bröd Norrsundeån Gävle Grzegorz Kubicki Tre MMM 20/3-19 Ny
24 2630 Bottenmete Bröd Norrsundeån Gävle Grzegorz Kubicki Tre MMM 20/3-19 Ny



Lake
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 4120 Pimpel Nors Ljusnan Torsby Pär Olsson Retardoz 11/1-19
24 3360 Pimpel Abborre Venjansjön Mora Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 1/2-19
23 3150 Pimpel Nors Ljusnan Torsby Pär Olsson Retardoz 7/1-19
22 2900 Pimpel Abborre Venjansjön Mora Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 21/1-19
21 2390 Pimpel Mört Testeboån Gävle Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 8/2-19
20 2020 Pimpel Röding Skellefteå älven Norsjö Hasse Peltonen Hardcore Sluggers 10/1-19
19 1850 Pimpel Mört Testeboån Gävle Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 8/2-19
18 1470 Pimpel Nors Röjdån Torsby Pär Olsson Retardoz 26/1-19
17 1410 Pimpel Nors Röjdån Torsby Pär Olsson Retardoz 26/1-19
16 460 Pimpel Blinkpirk /maggot Malgomaj Vilhelmina Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 4/1-19
15 430 Pimpel Blinkpirk /maggot Malgomaj Vilhelmina Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 6/1-19



Lax
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 9200 Trolling Löja Vänern Gullspång Anders Bladh 73:orna 5/1-19
24 5300 Trolling Nors Vänern Åmål Johan Jansson Retardoz 6/1-19



Mört
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 780 Bottenmete Majs Ärr Åmål Johan Jansson Retardoz 18/3-19 Ny
24 750 Bottenmete feeder Majs Eskilstunaån Eskilstuna Tommi Meriläinen Team Swanglers 19/3-19 Ny



Regnbåge
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 1800 Bottenmete Bröd Norrsundeån Gävle Grzegorz Kubicki Tre MMM 21/3-19 Ny
24 1460 Pimpel Pirk/räka Arnästjärn Deje Christoffer Jansson Polski Specimen 26/2-19
23 1140 Pimpel Pirk/räka Arnästjärn Deje Christoffer Jansson Polski Specimen 26/2-19
22 980 Pimpel Mormyska/laxrom Åstjärn Nordanstig Anders Johansson Pelles pojkar 5/1-19



Röding
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 5825 Pimpel Mormyska Stensjön Grycksbo Mona Widén Hardcore Sluggers 22/2-19
24 4108 Pimpel Blinkpirk /maggot Malgomaj Vilhelmina Lars Andersson Tre MMM 3/3-19
23 2798 Pimpel Pirk/maggot Umnässjön Storuman Lars Andersson Tre MMM 28/2-19
22 2688 Pimpel Blinkpirk /maggot Malgomaj Vilhelmina Lars Andersson Tre MMM 1/3-19
21 2520 Pimpel Pirk/maggot Umnässjön Storuman Lars Andersson Tre MMM 27/2-19
20 1192 Pimpel Blinkpirk/maggot Logärden Falun Lars Andersson Tre MMM 16/2-19
19 712 Pimpel Blinkpirk /maggot Spjutsjön Falun Lars Andersson Tre MMM 1/1-19
18 608 Pimpel Blinkpirk /maggot Spjutsjön Falun Lars Andersson Tre MMM 1/1-19



Sik
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 1820 Pimpel Blinkpirk /maggot Malgomaj Vilhelmina Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 2/3-19
24 1560 Pimpel Mormyska/maggot Malgomaj Vilhelmina Lars Andersson Tre MMM 3/1-19
23 647 Pimpel Pirk/maggot Umnässjön Storuman Lars Andersson Tre MMM 27/2-19
22 561 Pimpel Mormyska/maggot Umnässjön Storuman Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 27/2-19



Vimma
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 310 Bottenmete Räka Norrsundeån Gävle Grzegorz Kubicki Tre MMM 2/3-19



Öring
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 722 Pimpel Mormyska Abborrtjärn Kalvträsk Mona Widén Hardcore Sluggers 2/3-19
24 720 Pimpel Mormyshka Ryggsjön Torsby Pär Olsson Retardoz 2/1-19