2023Aktuell ställning 2024
Lag Deltagare
1Team Mött866
2Tre MMM755.5
3Deje Dräperz432.5
4Bravida Vent106
5Pelles pojkar89
6Gubbröra77
7Hardcore Sluggers36
1Sonny Pettersson427
2Tobias Lindeborg282
3Tobias Ekvall246.5
4Fredrik Samuelsson226
5Lars Andersson213
6Leo Stridh178.5
7Rickard Skoglund111.5
8Melvin Karlsson111
9Tommi Meriläinen106
10Christoffer Jansson72
11Emil Johansson71
12Mikael Andersson67
13Grzegorz Kubicki48.5
14Patrik Stenroth48
15Linus Bengtsson42
16Nichlas Dahlén41
17Hasse Peltonen36
18Lars Johansson35



Abborre
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 1920 Ned Jigg Tobias Lindeborg Team Mött 6/3-24
24 1890 Ned Jigg Tobias Lindeborg Team Mött 8/3-24
23 1310 Pimpel Lassebalans Lars Andersson Tre MMM 21/3-24
22 1220 Spinnfiske Monkey Frog Tobias Ekvall Team Mött 5/3-24



Björkna
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 825 Bottenmete Räka Rickard Skoglund Team Mött 4/5-24
24 720 Bottenmete Räka Rickard Skoglund Team Mött 4/5-24
22.5 520 Bottenmete Räka Tobias Ekvall Team Mött 9/4-24
22.5 520 Bottenmete Räka Tobias Ekvall Team Mött 10/4-24
21 260 Feeder Räka majs Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 17/5-24 Ny



Braxen
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 4423 Feeder Räka majs Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 18/5-24 Ny
24 3653 Feeder Räka majs Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 18/5-24 Ny
23 3053 Feeder Räka majs Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 17/5-24 Ny
22 2903 Feeder Räka majs Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 17/5-24 Ny



Färna
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 2780 Bottenmete Räka Fredrik Samuelsson Team Mött 13/4-24
24 2640 Bottenmete Korv Fredrik Samuelsson Team Mött 10/4-24
23 2630 Bottenmete Räka Tommi Meriläinen Bravida Vent 18/5-24 Ny
22 2560 Bm Bröd Linus Bengtsson Gubbröra 28/4-24
21 2380 Bottenmete Maggots Tommi Meriläinen Bravida Vent 3/5-24
20 2320 Bm Bröd Linus Bengtsson Gubbröra 28/4-24
19 2090 Bottenmete Majs Tommi Meriläinen Bravida Vent 14/5-24 Ny
18 2010 Bottenmete Räka Tommi Meriläinen Bravida Vent 14/5-24 Ny
17 1835 Bottenmete Korv Fredrik Samuelsson Team Mött 9/5-24
16 1115 Bottenmete Korv Fredrik Samuelsson Team Mött 9/5-24
15 910 Bottenmete Korv Fredrik Samuelsson Team Mött 9/5-24
14 735 Bottenmete Korv Fredrik Samuelsson Team Mött 9/5-24



Gädda
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 12120 Trolling Psyklöja Leo Stridh Deje Dräperz 5/3-24
24 10320 Trolling Psyklöja Leo Stridh Deje Dräperz 7/3-24
23 9860 Ismete Mört Melvin Karlsson Deje Dräperz 24/2-24
22 9500 Ismete Mört Emil Johansson Deje Dräperz 14/1-24
21 9320 Spinnfiske Nays Mad Max Tobias Ekvall Team Mött 26/2-24
20 9000 Ismete Sill Melvin Karlsson Deje Dräperz 4/2-24
19 8800 Spinnfiske Tail Melvin Karlsson Deje Dräperz 30/3-24
18 8720 Spinn Jigg Mikael Andersson Tre MMM 28/3-24
17 8350 Ned Jigg Tobias Lindeborg Team Mött 6/3-24
16 7400 Ismete Mört Rickard Skoglund Team Mött 20/1-24
15 7210 Spinnfiske Nays Mad Max Tobias Ekvall Team Mött 23/2-24
14 7080 Ned Jigg Tobias Lindeborg Team Mött 7/3-24
13 6060 Ismete Mört Fredrik Samuelsson Team Mött 3/2-24
12 6040 Ismete Mört Fredrik Samuelsson Team Mött 10/2-24



Gös
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 4260 Vertikal Jigg Mikael Andersson Tre MMM 11/5-24
24 3770 Spinn Jigg Mikael Andersson Tre MMM 17/4-24



Harr
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 1631 Pimpel Mormyska/maggot Lars Andersson Tre MMM 29/4-24
24 675 Pimpel Lassebalans Lars Andersson Tre MMM 13/4-24
23 615 Pimpel Mormyska/maggot Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 13/4-24
22 365 Pimpel Mormyska/maggot Lars Andersson Tre MMM 15/4-24



Id
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 2840 Bottenmete Bröd Leo Stridh Deje Dräperz 19/4-24
24 2830 Flötmete Mask Tobias Lindeborg Team Mött 31/3-24
23 2770 Flötmete Plastmaggots Tobias Lindeborg Team Mött 30/3-24
22 2590 Bottenmete Bröd Leo Stridh Deje Dräperz 18/4-24
21 1750 Bottenmete Mask Nichlas Dahlén Pelles pojkar 16/4-24
20 1710 Bottenmete Mask Nichlas Dahlén Pelles pojkar 16/4-24



Karp
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 11460 Frilina Bröd Emil Johansson Deje Dräperz 31/3-24
24 5780 Frilina Bröd Emil Johansson Deje Dräperz 15/5-24 Ny



Lake
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 3655 Pimpel Abborre Lars Andersson Tre MMM 25/1-24
24 3460 Ismete Räka Tobias Lindeborg Team Mött 10/1-24
23 3375 Pimpel Jigg Rickard Skoglund Team Mött 22/1-24
22 3268 Pimpel Abborre Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 28/1-24
21 3260 Vertikal Jigg Leo Stridh Deje Dräperz 5/5-24
20 3048 Pimpel Strömming Hasse Peltonen Hardcore Sluggers 20/2-24
19 2940 Vertikal Jigg Leo Stridh Deje Dräperz 5/5-24
18 2560 Pimpel Nätting Lars Johansson Gubbröra 4/2-24
17 2550 Pimpel Nätting Lars Johansson Gubbröra 27/1-24
16 2500 Pimpel Strömming Hasse Peltonen Hardcore Sluggers 20/2-24
15 1235 Pimpel Abborre Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 7/2-24



Mört
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 800 Bottenmete Maggots Tommi Meriläinen Bravida Vent 27/4-24



Regnbåge
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 3415 Pimpel Mormyska/maggot Lars Andersson Tre MMM 17/4-24
24 3020 Pimpel Lassebalans Lars Andersson Tre MMM 16/4-24
23 2200 Spinn Sked Leo Stridh Deje Dräperz 21/4-24
22 1450 Bottenmete Powerbait Tobias Ekvall Team Mött 2/5-24
21 1350 Spinnfiske Jigg Gulp Tobias Ekvall Team Mött 3/5-24
19.5 1100 Spinnfiske Toby Tobias Ekvall Team Mött 2/4-24
19.5 1100 Spinn Sked Leo Stridh Deje Dräperz 21/4-24
18 1060 Spinnfiske Toby Tobias Ekvall Team Mött 2/4-24



Röding
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 3780 Pimpel Gits Christoffer Jansson Deje Dräperz 17/2-24
24 3680 Pimpel Gits Christoffer Jansson Deje Dräperz 25/2-24
23 2540 Pimpel Gits Christoffer Jansson Deje Dräperz 17/2-24
22 1882 Pimpel Blink/mormyska/maggot Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 13/4-24
21 1677 Pimpel Blink/mormyska/maggot Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 25/2-24
20 912 Pimpel Sikpirk/maggot Lars Andersson Tre MMM 11/1-24
19 670 Pimpel Sikpirk/maggot Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 10/1-24



Sarv
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 770 Feeder Räka Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 19/5-24 Ny
24 650 Feeder Räka majs Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 19/5-24 Ny



Sik
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 1431 Pimpel Mormyska/maggot Lars Andersson Tre MMM 1/5-24
24 1225 Bottenmete Mask Fredrik Samuelsson Team Mött 12/4-24
23 1120 Bottenmete Mask Fredrik Samuelsson Team Mött 12/4-24
22 835 Bottenmete Mask Fredrik Samuelsson Team Mött 22/3-24
21 780 Bottenmete Mask Fredrik Samuelsson Team Mött 22/3-24
20 610 Pimpel Tafspirk/maggot Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 13/1-24
19 453 Pimpel Kuken 5g/maggot Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 25/2-24
18 430 Pimpel Kuken 5g/maggot Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 13/1-24



Stäm
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 80 Pimpel Mormyska Melvin Karlsson Deje Dräperz 21/4-24
24 60 Pimpel Mormyska Melvin Karlsson Deje Dräperz 21/4-24



Sutare
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 3820 Ned Jigg Tobias Lindeborg Team Mött 28/3-24
24 2390 Bottenmete Räka Tobias Ekvall Team Mött 9/4-24
23 1940 Feeder Räka majs Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 18/5-24 Ny



Vimma
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 1310 Bm Räka Grzegorz Kubicki Tre MMM 4/5-24
23.5 1120 Bottenmete Räka Rickard Skoglund Team Mött 3/5-24
23.5 1120 Bm Räka Grzegorz Kubicki Tre MMM 7/5-24
22 996 Bottenmete Räka maggot Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 17/5-24 Ny
21 950 Bottenmete Räka Tobias Ekvall Team Mött 9/4-24
20 744 Mete 8m Räka Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 12/5-24
19 649 Bottenmete Räka maggot Sonny Pettersson Tre MMM 17/5-24 Ny
18 630 Flötmete Räka Tobias Ekvall Team Mött 8/5-24



Öring
p. Vikt Metod Bete Plats Ort Namn Lag Datum
25 4433 Trolling Apex Patrik Stenroth Pelles pojkar 24/4-24
24 4060 Spinnfiske Wobbler Tobias Lindeborg Team Mött 9/3-24
23 3270 Trolling Tomic Patrik Stenroth Pelles pojkar 24/4-24
22 2690 Spinnfiske Genomlöpare Tobias Lindeborg Team Mött 27/4-24
21 2250 Spinnfiske Genomlöpare Tobias Lindeborg Team Mött 3/2-24
20 1120 Spinnfiske Genomlöpare Tobias Lindeborg Team Mött 28/4-24
19 690 Spinnfiske Genomlöpare Tobias Lindeborg Team Mött 28/4-24